December 6 – 8, 2024

Miami Beach

|
Exhibitors
Exhibitors

2024 participating galleries

Galleries from North America, Latin America, Europe, Africa, and Asia make up the list of participants in the Miami Beach show.

Galleries

#

A

B

C

D

E

F

G

H

I

J

K

L

M

N

O

P

R

S

T

U

V

W

Y

Z

Nova

A

Adams and Ollman |Marlon Mullen
Albarrán Bourdais* |Iván Argote

B

Bradley Ertaskiran |Jeremy Shaw

C

D

E

Emalin (joint booth with Soft Opening) |Ebun Sodipo, Evgeny Antufiev
Espacio Valverde* (joint booth with Galerie Fabian Lang) |Elena Alonso

F

Galerie Fabian Lang* (joint booth with Espacio Valverde) |Elena Alonso

M

Charles Moffett* |Kim Dacres, Melissa Joseph

N

Nazarian/Curcio |Ken Gun Min

P

Project Native Informant |Juliana Huxtable, Taewon Ahn

R

Galeria Dawid Radziszewski |Joanna Piotrowska
Galeria Marilia Razuk |Seba Calfuqueo

S

Soft Opening (joint booth with Emalin) |Ebun Sodipo, Evgeny Antufiev
Spinello Projects |Nina Surel

V

W

Welancora Gallery |Deborah Willis

Positions

E

Espacio Continuo* |Rosario López

G

Sebastian Gladstone* |Timo Fahler
Gordon Robichaux* |Agosto Machado
Gypsum Gallery |Dina Danish

J

Carmo Johnson Projects* |MAHKU Huni Kuin Artists Movement

L

P

Piedras* |Jimena Croceri
Proyectos Ultravioleta |Thiago Hattnher

R

S

Smac Art Gallery |Simphiwe Buthelezi
Sweetwater* |Jesse Stecklow

T

Catinca Tabacaru* |Terrence Musekiwa

V

Survey

A

Piero Atchugarry Gallery |Linda Kohen

B

Galerie Bernard Bouche* |Emilie Charmy

C

Casemore Gallery* |Sonya Rapoport

D

Luis De Jesus Los Angeles |Mimi Smith

G

I

J

Charlie James Gallery |John Ahearn, Rigoberto Torres

L

Lyles & King |Mira Schor

M

Galerie Eric Mouchet* |Kendell Geers

N

Gunia Nowik Gallery* |Teresa Gierzyńska

P

Galerie Alberta Pane* |Claude Cahun
PKM Gallery* |Hyun Chung

R

Ryan Lee |Herbert Gentry

S

Richard Saltoun Gallery |Greta Schödl
Sapar Contemporary* |Yvonne Pacanovsky Bobrowicz

W

Weinstein Gallery |Jacqueline Lamba
Wooson* |Choi Byung-so